Minimum Investment

500,000

Business Investment

Minimum Investment

N/A

Real Estate

Time To Citizenship

23

Months

Visa-Free Access

167

Countries
Steps to USA residency

Step 1

Savory & Partners will pre-screen your passport copy for government pre-approval. A down payment of the professional fees is required to open your application. The response is in 24-48 hours.

Step 2

Savory & Partners' professional team will assist and advise you with the collection of the documents required according to the Government checklist.

Step 3

The documents that will support your legal source of funds are submitted.
After 14-18 months the I-526 approval is received.

Step 4

After 4-6 months the NVC (National Visa Center) will approve your file and transfer it to the U.S. Embassy. You are required to apply for a U.S. visa in your country.

Step 5

Once you have received your visa you must enter the U.S. to get your Conditional Green Card, within 6 (six) months.

Step 6

After 21 months you're required to file a Petition to Remove the Conditional Status (Form I-829).
An Unconditional Green Card is issued to you and your family.

Contact Details

Landline:
+971 (0) 4 430 1717

Mobile:
+971 (0) 54 440 2955
Address:
Office 19C11, I-Rise Tower,
Barsha Heights, Dubai,
UAE, PO BOX 336173
Business Hours:
Sun – Thur: 9am to 6pm
Fri – Sat: Closed
United Kingdom
+44 20 3286 0043
Hong Kong
+852 8170 1255

Citizenship Enquiry